Cuerpo docente

    ESCUELA DE FILOSOFÍA

    ALAS GUILLERMO ANTONIO  
    ÁLVAREZ DANIELA ELISA  
    ANCHEPE IGNACIO MIGUEL  
    BARBOSA SUSANA RAQUEL  
    BENDA ANA MARÍA  
    BLANCO ALEJANDRO OSCAR  
    CAROU MARIANO  
    CASTRO JOSÉ JEREMÍAS  
    COLOM BELÉN  
    CORONA PABLO  
    DACKOW CYNTHIA LUCÍA  
    DELGADO CAROLINA  
    DIVENOSA MARISA GRACIELA  
    ESPERÓN JUAN PABLO  
    ETCHEGARAY RICARDO M.  
    GARCÍA BAZÁN JUAN BAUTISTA  
    GONZÁLEZ ALEJANDRA ADELA  
    GONZÁLEZ LEONI MARIANO  
    JORGE CARRANZA EZEQUIEL  
    KADYSZ ANALÍA GABRIELA  
    LACLAU MARTÍN  
    LANUSSE MA. DEL CARMEN  
    LÓPEZ CRISTINA  
    MACHETTA JORGE MARIO  
    MARTIN JORGE LUIS  
    MARTINO GABRIEL  
    MIROLI ALEJANDRO GABRIEL  
    MITIDIERI CARLOS FEDERICO  
    MONACO SOFIA NAYR  
    MUSSANO GILDA NORA  
    NANTE BERNARDO  
    PARSELIS MARÍA VERÓNICA  
    PICO ESTRADA PAULA  
    POWTER ALEJANDRO DARÍO  
    REGO THOMAS  
    SCHMITT ALEXIA BEATRIZ  
    SEGOVIA CARLOS ALBERTO  
    SINNOTT ALFREDO EDUARDO  
    SLY ALEJANDRO CARLOS  
    SPINA JUAN PABLO  
    VILLAFAÑE GONZALO GASTON  
    ZIBLAT SILVIA FELISA  
     
     
    DOCTORADO EN FILOSOFÍA
    ALAS GUILLERMO ANTONIO  
    ALBIZU EDGARDO LORENZO  
    CORTI ENRIQUE  
    GARCÍA BAZÁN FRANCISCO  
    GONZÁLEZ ALEJANDRA ADELA  
    MACHETTA JORGE MARIO  
    NANTE BERNARDO  
    SINNOTT ALFREDO EDUARDO  
     
     
     
     
    ESCUELA DE LETRAS
     
    Sede Centro:
    ALBANO HILDA ROSA  
    ALEMÁN ARACELI  
    ÁLVAREZ DANIELA  
    ANCHEPE IGNACIO MIGUEL  
    BELLO SONIA  
    BELLONI LUCIANA MARIEL  
    BELLUSCI ANA MARÍA  
    BENDA ANA MARÍA  
    CAMPORA MAGDALENA TERESA  
    CAPANO DANIEL ALEJANDRO  
    CARCANO ENZO  
    CAROU MARIANO  
    CASTAGNET MARTÍN  
    CIAMPAGNA LISANDRO  
    CID ADRIANA CECILIA  
    CINCUNEGUI MARIA ELENA  
    CORSINI MA. VICTORIA  
    CRESPO CAROLINA CELESTE  
    CRESPO MARCELA GLADYS  
    CRESPO NATALIA MARÍA  
    DACKOW CYNTHIA LUCÍA  
    DELANEY JUAN JOSE  
    DEL PERCIO DANIEL   
    ESPERÓN MARÍA JIMENA  
    ESPORA SANTIAGO  
    ESPÓSITO CONSTANZA  
    JARA VICTORIA  
    FAILLACE RAFAELA BEATRIZ  
    FINKEL, CAROLINA ALEXA  
    FISCHER CELIA CLARA  
    GIAMMATTEO GRACIELA MABEL  
    GIUFFRE MERCEDES  
    GÓMEZ BELART NURIA  
    GORGA MARÍA ELEONOR  
    GRANA LEONARDO EMANUEL  
    GUIDOTTI MARINA LILIANA  
    HERNÁNDEZ BEATRIZ M.  
    HERRERA MARÍA SOLEDAD  
    HUDYM ANDREA VERÓNICA  
    JOSTIC SONIA PATRICIA  
    LANUSSE MA. DEL CARMEN  
    LENSCAK MARIA ELENA  
    MANESTAR PATRICIA  
    MAYORGA MARIA ELISA  
    MELLA AMALIA TERESA  
    MELONE JUAN MANUEL  
    MONTECCHIO ESTEFANÍA  
    ORTIZ MELISA  
    PELOSSI CLAUDIA TERESA  
    PÉREZ RAMIRO  
    PERCZYK CECILIA  
    SALERNO MARTIN JAVIER  
    SAPERE ANALÍA  
    SERBER DANIELA CECILIA  
    SESSAREGO JESSICA  
    SINNOTT ALFREDO EDUARDO  
    SISCA ALICIA LIDIA  
    SLY ALEJANDRO  
    SOLAR MA. CRISTINA DEL   
    SPINA JUAN PABLO   
    SVERDLOFF MARIANO  
    TERRILE INGRID  
    VANINETTI ANGELICA  
    VENTADES ROBERTO A. A.  
    VIANA MAGDALENA F.  
    FORMACIÓN - VICERRECTORADO DE FORMACIÓN - CENTRO  
    ÁLVAREZ DANIELA  
    BADANO MA. HAYDÉE  
    BLANCO ALEJANDRO OSCAR  
    GARCÍA BAZÁN JUAN BAUTISTA  
    GONZÁLEZ ALEJANDRA  
    MUSSANO GILDA NORA  
     
     
    Delegación Pilar "Campus Nuestra Señora del Pilar"
    ALEMÁN ARACELI  
    BARQUET JAVIER RUBEN  
    BELLONI LUCIANA MARIEL  
    BIANCHÍN LORENA  
    BINI, AGUSTÍN  
    CIAMPAGNA LISANDRO  
    CARCANO ENZO  
    CORSINI MA. VICTORIA  
    CRESPO CAROLINA CELESTE  
    CRESPO MARCELA GLADYS  
    ESPORA SANTIAGO  
    ESPÓSITO CONSTANZA  
    GARCÍA BAZÁN MERCEDES  
    GIUFFRE MERCEDES  
    GÓMEZ BELART NURIA  
    GRANA LEONARDO EMANUEL  
    MANESTAR PATRICIA  
    MONTECCHIO ESTEFANÍA  
    PELOSSI CLAUDIA TERESA  
    PELOZO PONCE IGNACIO  
    PÉREZ GRAS MARÍA LAURA  
    SAPERE VERÓNICA  
    SERBER DANIELA CECILIA  
    SPINA JUAN PABLO   
    VILLAFAÑE GONZALO GASTÓN  
    FORMACIÓN - VICERRECTORADO DE FORMACIÓN - PILAR  
    ACUÑA HUGO  
    GARCÍA BAZÁN, JUAN BAUTISTA  
    MITIDIERI CARLOS FEDERICO  
    WITEMBURG GUILLERMO H.
     
     
    DOCTORADO EN LETRAS  
    BENDA ANA MARÍA  
    CAPANO DANIEL ALEJANDRO  
    CID ADRIANA CECILIA  
    CONDE OSCAR  
    CRESPO MARCELA GLADYS  
    CURIA BEATRIZ  
    LOJO MARÍA ROSA  
    SINNOTT ALFREDO EDUARDO  
    SISCA ALICIA LIDIA  
    ZORRILLA ALICIA MARÍA
     
     
     
     
    ESCUELA DE ESTUDIOS ORIENTALES
     
    AGUIRRE MUNDANI MARCELA
    ANDINO FEDERICO
    ALVISA BARROSO MAYA
    BASTON BALBIN MA. INES
    BATTILANA MARINA
    BAVOLEO BARBARA INES
    BERTAGNOLI PABLO FABIAN
    BLANCO CARLOS MANUEL
    BORDEGARAY NURIA
    BOTTA PAULO
    CAPECCHI CRISTINA
    CARRION ESTER BEATRIZ
    CERASUOLO MARÍA GABRIELA
    COSTA ALICIA INES
    DE VITA ANDREA PAULA
    FERRARI SANTIAGO
    FLORES VERONICA NOELIA
    FOSSATTI DIEGO JORGE
    GRISONI LETICIA
    GONZALEZ LAPORTE CARLOS
    KARACIC ANA SILVIA
    KARSACLIAN EDUARDO ARMEN
    LA ROSA MARCELO PABLO
    LIU SHU
    LUCO CONTESTIN ENRIQUE J
    MALLADA JUAN IGNACIO
    MALENA JORGE EDUARDO
    MANESTAR PATRICIA GRACIE
    MARONE VARELA MARIELA
    MARTI NORA BEATRIZ
    MARTIN JORGE LUIS
    MINKOWICZ GABRIEL ARNALD
    ONAHA MARIA CECILIA
    PAYSAS JAVIER
    PAZ CLAUDIA
    PILTCH ESTEBAN ALCIDES
    POWTER ALEJANDRO DARIO
    RAMONEDA EZEQUIEL RODRIGO
    REMETE ANDREA MAGDALENA
    RAMÓN BERJANO CAROLA
    RUA CARLOS MANUEL
    SANTUCHO JORGE
    SOLVEY NATALIA
    TESEI CHRISTIAN OMAR